Falesie Piemonte

Canavese Vie Ripetizioni
Carema (Cesnola) 42 125
Montenero 27 21
Montestrutto (Carnevale di Ivrea) 18 141
Montestrutto (Retro Bar) 9 48
Montestrutto (Il Cuore) 6 22
Montestrutto (Via Lattea) 9 61
Montestrutto (Uliveto San Francesco) 15 97
Montestrutto (Small Wall) 4 30
Montestrutto (Parete dell'Edera) 8 20
Montestrutto (Le Mura) 7 66
Montestrutto (Big Wall) 9 21
Montestrutto (Piccolo Cervino) 6 50
Montestrutto (Frangivento - Murassa Sx e Dx) 12 28
Montestrutto (Frangivento - Lasass Ovest, Sud e Est) 23 23
Montestrutto (Frangivento - Lasass Nord) 8 8
Parete dei Fiori 18 5
Quincinetto (Diamante) 15 0
Quincinetto (Liguria) 13 6
Quincinetto (Hovada) 9 5
Quincinetto (Up-parej) 11 11
Tavagnasco 23 16
Rocca Sbarua Vie Ripetizioni
Torrione Grigio 25 10
Val Chisone Vie Ripetizioni
Vallone di Grandubbione (Oasi) 25 5
Val d'Ossola Vie Ripetizioni
Anzola (Bocca di valle) 43 32
Arco romano 20 18
Atelier 10 10
Bettola 30 16
Codelago (Busin stange) 46 24
Colloro 33 75
Cuzzago (Masso di Gibbles) 7 6
Cuzzago (Masso dei Tempi) 6 4
Cuzzago (Il giardino) 18 22
Cuzzago (Terzo masso) 18 29
Cuzzago (Primo masso) 9 14
Cuzzago (Secondo masso) 10 15
Cuzzago (Masso di Giò) 11 18
Esigo (Principale) 61 201
Esigo (Settore nuovo) 16 16
Esigo (Ponte romano) 51 129
Fomarco 14 10
I cavalieri 23 37
La balmetta - Scimmiodromo 14 9
La cascata 37 78
La lobia 22 0
Lo scudiero 16 11
Macugnaga (Borca) 23 1
Macugnaga (Grotta di Girunu) 9 5
Macugnaga (Palestra Luciano Bettineschi) 32 16
Macugnaga (Palestra Gildo Burgener (Palestrina, Destro)) 34 9
Masso di Migiandone 21 99
Montorfano (Il placcone) 17 20
Montorfano (Bambine carine) 22 59
Montorfano (Strapiombi) 16 13
Montorfano (Cadorna) 15 17
Mottarone (CAI Baveno) 10 0
Mottarone (Falesia dei Bocia) 9 0
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Cascata, La Stella, Sella) 21 5
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Pera Aquila) 28 29
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Balena Bassa e Balena Alta) 23 73
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Gufo) 8 3
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Corvo) 6 0
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Strapiombi) 5 0
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - La Rossa) 15 13
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Il regolare) 9 0
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Il Monolito) 14 4
Mottarone (Sass Buticc - Placche Mario Bonanno) 11 0
Nibbio (Cervinibbio) 22 53
Nibbio (Gioco di piedi) 10 9
Nibbio (Il pilastro) 14 10
Nibbio (Nibbiola) 18 24
Onzo (Alto) 22 30
Onzo (Basso) 21 37
Ornavasso (Im Schlàsti o Falesia del cannone) 24 56
Ornavasso (Strapiombi) 11 17
Osso (Basso) 13 0
Osso (Alto) 24 6
Pallanzeno 20 20
Panoramica (Esperti, Baby, Professionale) 29 65
Piedimulera 29 28
Piedimulera (Bassa) 11 5
Pilastro Gulliver 20 10
Premia (Balmafregia) 69 175
Premia (Le Antenne - Settore Al Sasso) 23 10
Premia (Basso roccia lago) 8 0
Premia (Uriezzo) 6 0
Ramello (A prà dul pàn (Primo masso, secondo masso)) 29 31
Rocciodromo 47 20
Sasso Gambello 15 21
Val Formazza (Croveo) 129 320
Valle Vigezzo - Villette (Le Viette - Settore basso) 19 12
Valle Vigezzo - Villette (Le Viette - Settore alto) 44 64
Veglio 19 3
Val di Susa Vie Ripetizioni
Anticaprie 77 152
Borgone (Cava di Borgone) 38 65
Borgone (Avanà, Avanino) 28 55
Borgone (La Muraglia) 19 26
Borgone (La sentinella) 16 14
Borgone (Falesia degli artisti) 21 34
Caprie (Dahù alto) 11 3
Caprie (Sperone del Paleolitico) 24 7
Caprie (Cevrè) 16 3
Caprie (Placche del paradiso) 15 2
Caprie (Dahù basso) 16 17
Cateissard (École d'escalade, Profondo rosso Left wall, Profondo rosso Right wall) 22 19
Cateissard (Falchi penne e croci) 7 0
Cateissard (Neverending Wall) 40 20
Cateissard Sky wall G&B (Tempio del Vento, Le Mur du Plaisir) 40 82
Cateissoft (Grande Max, Scuola G&B) 28 87
Cava di Avigliana 33 122
Eriador 22 7
Estatè Inferiore 16 7
Estatè Superiore 10 3
Foresto (Paretine bianche) 30 10
Foresto (Loggia dei Massoni) 11 9
Gran Rotsa (Babilonia) 10 14
Gran Rotsa (Jumar) 11 13
Gran Rotsa (Classic) 7 7
Gran Rotsa (Normale e Rosso) 13 14
Gran Rotsa (Pietra volata, Re Leone) 7 10
Gran Rotsa (Dei calli) 8 6
Gravere (Parete dei Cervi (ex Settore destro)) 44 23
Gravere (Vecchio Mulino - Settore basso) 12 23
Gravere (Vecchio Mulino - Settore alto) 9 0
Gravere (Grosse Pietre) 8 8
Haiku 12 3
La costa 17 8
La Francese - La Cooperativa 14 9
La Meisonetta 13 4
La vaccherezza - viola 22 13
La zia 10 30
Lajetto - Sessi (Alto) 11 0
Lajetto - Sessi (Basso) 14 5
Loss Area 23 54
Mompellato (Primo Torrione) 48 9
Mompellato (Le Placche) 21 5
Muro del Mago 5 0
Muro di Vetro 22 17
Novalesa (Paretone) 33 0
Novalesa (Falesia del Toupé (Sinistro, Funghetto, Centrale, Destro)) 56 66
Oasi dei castagneti 25 27
Orrido di Foresto 34 14
Paretine (Muro del Pianto) 6 3
Placca delle Malizie 7 0
Placche di Lorenzo 21 78
Pourtette (Principale, Take away) 24 28
Regno di Sardegna 6 7
Rochemolles (Pilastri, Terrazza, Principale) 16 3
San Michele (Placche di San Michele) 17 26
Secret Wall (Falesia del Centenario) 14 1
Sperone del Gran Ritorno - Acido Formico 11 27
Striature Nere 59 58
Terrazze di Avalon 36 93
Vaie Sympat 13 6
Val di Viù Vie Ripetizioni
La baita (Titanic) 6 1
La baita (Biancaneve) 12 14
La baita (Mirtillo) 11 5
La baita (Nuvola) 4 0
La baita (Erica) 5 0
Richiaglio 18 6
Tornetti (Borgata Balma) 13 4
Tornetti (Balma 1) 27 7
Val Divedro Vie Ripetizioni
Balma 1 79 61
Balma 2 35 52
Balma 3 14 15
Val Lemme Vie Ripetizioni
Placca Elena 2 3
Val Maudagna Vie Ripetizioni
Miroglio (Torrione A) 11 12
Miroglio (Torrione B) 15 8
Miroglio (Torrione E) 3 7
Miroglio (Torrione M) 20 37
Miroglio (Torrione R) 4 6
Miroglio (Torrione S) 5 19
Miroglio (Torrione T) 12 39
Miroglio (Torrione U) 2 0
Miroglio (Torrione Bb) 6 20
Miroglio (Torrione C) 24 21
Miroglio (Torrione D e Dd) 6 16
Miroglio (Torrione F) 9 46
Miroglio (Torrione G) 8 24
Miroglio (Torrione H) 4 4
Miroglio (Torrione I) 2 0
Miroglio (Torrione L) 8 5
Miroglio (Torrione N) 25 31
Miroglio (Torrione O) 1 1
Miroglio (Torrione P) 3 0
Miroglio (Torrione Z) 5 0
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (Il giardino delle querce, The school area, Juventus area) 25 48
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (La piramide (Sinistro, centrale, destro)) 26 47
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (La torre pendente) 9 9
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (Il giardino dei rododendri (Sinistro, destro)) 31 27
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (Placca Neil Young, Il Salottino, Requiem (o La Padella)) 14 0
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (Lo scudo bianco) 19 0
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (La torre nera (nord, sud), La torre gialla) 17 3
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (Totem Nord, Totem Sud, Torre Pecorino) 30 10
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (Saluto al sole) 8 0
Miroglio 2 - Palestra Gianni Comino (Saluto alla luna (Versante Nord, Nord-ovest, Ovest, Sud-ovest)) 20 4
Monte Moro 43 9
Monte Moro (Scheggia) 9 0
Palestra degli astigiani (Placche degli equilibri possibili) 12 8
Palestra degli astigiani (Un-lockdown) 40 28
Palestra degli astigiani (Grey wall) 5 0
Rocce di Costabella (Torrione A, B, C, D) 22 73
Rocce di Costabella (Torrione H) 4 5
Valle Cervo Vie Ripetizioni
Rialmosso (Alto) 8 11
Rialmosso (Inferiore (Cava della Pila)) 18 5
Rosazza 10 13
Valle Colla Vie Ripetizioni
San Giacomo di Boves (Rocca di Don Frenc) 12 6
San Giacomo di Boves (Buscaie) 21 0
San Giacomo di Boves (Tana dei Lupi) 4 0
San Giacomo di Boves (Meteora) 9 1
Valle Corsaglia Vie Ripetizioni
Falesia dei Tre Mon e Le Placche 16 53
I Bassi 20 76
I Quarzini (Torrione Zen) 12 25
I Quarzini (No Giova's Land, L'aura) 12 3
I Quarzini (The school / Campo scuola) 8 20
I Quarzini (Torrione Dilemma) 15 14
I Quarzini (Torrione Infinito, Torrione Gratis) 16 24
I Quarzini (Il filo di Arianna, Tabula rasa) 10 3
Valle dell'Orco Vie Ripetizioni
Bosco 52 58
Droide e Masso del non dire 30 21
Masso della riscoperta 9 23
Pian della Balma 10 5
Pietra Filosofale 19 37
Valle Ellero Vie Ripetizioni
Baracco (Torrione A) 23 7
Baracco (Torrione B) 9 1
Baracco (Torrione C) 12 1
Baracco (Torrione D) 21 4
Falesia della Valle Ellero 18 0
Gias Gruppetti / Moon Wall (Sinistro, destro) 30 73
Valle Gesso Vie Ripetizioni
Andonno (Sinistro) 26 7
Andonno (Anfiteatro, Parete dell'Ombra) 71 42
Andonno (Centrale) 113 35
Andonno (Destro) 32 12
Andonno (Paretino Grigio) 4 0
Andonno (Settore Omaggio) 15 0
Andonno (Parete del Forte) 16 4
Andonno (Parete Dimenticata) 5 1
Grotte del Bandito 32 4
Nasta (Torrione Querzola) 8 8
Pianard 43 0
Roaschia (III, IV, V) 53 9
Roccavione (Primo Torrione) 21 14
Roccavione (Centrale, Secondo Torrione) 29 8
Roccavione (Terzo, Quarto, Quinto Torrione) 30 7
Saben 30 0
Sant'Anna di Valdieri 19 0
Sant'Anna di Valdieri (Falesia CR8) 11 0
Sant'Anna di Valdieri (Falesia di Tetti Niot) 23 0
Sant'Anna di Valdieri (La Pera del Niot) 5 0
Scoglio di Tetti Lup 30 0
Zodiaco 12 21
Valle Grana Vie Ripetizioni
Montemale (La Piatta - Settore Viso) 16 18
Montemale (La Piatta - Settore Adelante) 20 4
Valle Maira Vie Ripetizioni
Camoglieres 22 20
Canosio (Falesia del Pilone) 11 11
Roccabruna (Paretino, Settore Centrale e Masso Staccato) 53 9
Roccabruna (Settore Alto) 15 2
Roccabruna (Settore Baby) 7 6
Valle Oremo Vie Ripetizioni
Sassi del Chiavolino 15 27
Valle Pesio Vie Ripetizioni
La Roccarina 19 12
Valle Po Vie Ripetizioni
Envie 30 9
Lungaserra (Masso dei Folletti del Bosco) 24 1
Lungaserra (Masso di Destra) 30 8
Lungaserra (Masso dei Boscaioli) 8 0
Lungaserra (Masso di Sinistra) 23 19
Lungaserra (Il Sassolino) 10 1
Lungaserra (Masso del Tetto - Paretina di sinistra, Paretina di destra) 34 0
Lungaserra (Torre Bianca - Cengia degli arditi, Principale, Cengia del pettirosso, Blocco di destra) 74 7
Lungaserra (L'antro dei trolls) 10 0
Lungaserra (Masso Bucolandia, Masso dello Spaccapietre) 13 0
Lungaserra (Placca degli stanchi, Canale degli stanchi) 47 0
Lungaserra (Torre delle Dame) 19 0
Monte Bracco (Falesia dei Forestieri) 64 3
Monte Bracco (Parete delle Ninfe) 89 61
Monte Bracco (Scudo Striato - Parete Sud) 45 13
Monte Bracco (Scudo Striato - Parete Sud-Ovest) 15 0
Monte Bracco (Sperone Centrale - Parete Est) 34 2
Monte Bracco (Sperone Centrale - Parete Sud) 93 17
Monte Bracco (Il castello) 56 0
Monte Bracco (Falesia della Trappa) 45 5
Revello - San Leonardo (Aquarius) 29 25
Revello - San Leonardo (Destro - Parete sud, Parete est) 41 91
Revello - San Leonardo (Auditorium) 22 0
Revello - San Leonardo (Panorama su Revello) 21 9
Revello - San Leonardo (Viver d'aria) 14 2
Revello - San Leonardo (Pilastro rosso) 15 16
Revello - San Leonardo (El Quezero) 24 1
Revello - San Leonardo (Penne nere) 11 0
Revello - San Leonardo (Penna bianca) 20 0
Revello - San Leonardo (Santa Sofia) 12 0
Revello - San Leonardo (La Miaroca) 15 0
Revello - San Leonardo (Chiesa di San Leonardo) 6 0
Revello - San Leonardo (Sasso Regis) 18 0
Revello - San Leonardo (Falesia del belvedere) 11 0
Revello - San Leonardo (Falesia del campanile) 20 0
Rocciarè 74 7
Santa Sofia 11 0
Valle Stura Vie Ripetizioni
Avancorpi della Cordiera 15 0
Gias dei Laghi 7 7
Hotel Miramonti 23 21
L'Altare 14 14
La Crosa 22 0
Moiola 16 8
Placca degli Spagnoli 15 0
Placca del Sole 9 9
Placche di Serre 29 23
Rifugio Malinvern (Settore dei Bevitori) 10 0
Rifugio Malinvern (Bocia) 3 0
Rifugio Malinvern (Suiru) 4 0
Rifugio Migliorero 21 12
Roccasparvera 14 18
Salto del Camoscio 17 1
Sant'Anna (Paperopoli, Topolinia, Wacky races) 36 42
Sant'Anna (Falesia del lago) 24 37
Valle Tanaro Vie Ripetizioni
Bagnasco (Iniziazione 2, Bambini, Iniziazione, Sinistro, Centrale, Destro) 107 649
Barchi 24 28
Cantarana (Destro (Intrippato, Stupid fuck)) 24 3
Canyon di Ormea 39 237
Dente di Ormea 26 0
Falesia del bosco 20 35
Le Rocche degli Aimoni (Le porte del canyon) 3 3
Le Rocche degli Aimoni (Fuori le mura) 13 7
Le Rocche degli Aimoni (Canyon) 11 1
Le Rocche degli Aimoni (Eremo) 5 0
Mongioie (Rocce del Manco) 44 3
Mongioie (Rocca dei Campanili) 148 109
Mongioie (Cima delle Colme) 14 0
Mongioie (Bricchi Neri, Rocca Garba) 75 5
Mongioie (Falesia Le Piramidi) 13 0
Nivorina 22 2
Ormea (M&M) 11 10
Pian Bernardo (Basso destro) 52 3
Pian Bernardo (Sotto la cengia; Cengia) 46 29
Pian Bernardo (Cengia destra) 27 10
Pian Bernardo (Destro) 7 0
Piancavallo 6 0
Poggio Allodola 15 7
Rocca delle Donzelle 38 2
Rocca Rossa 18 0
Settore X 12 0
Tanarello (Aratro, Marea, Cazzenger, Allegria) 57 3
Tanarello (Pertuso di Cornarea - Cineteca) 50 119
Tanarello (Pertuso di Cornarea - Luna Park) 10 0
Tanarello (Falesia del Suono) 25 2
Tanarello (Rocca dell'Armasse) 16 0
Tanarello (Rocca "du bun ommu") 6 0
Tanarello (Ultrasuono (Sinistro, destro)) 26 3
Upega (Madonna della Neve) 8 2
Upega (Parabola) 21 5
Upega (Strapiombini) 12 0
Upega (Placchette lunghe (Cimitero)) 12 7
Valle Varaita Vie Ripetizioni
'L Coup 'd Rure (Coup 'd Rure) 24 14
'L Coup 'd Rure (Duomo 'd Rure) 21 3
Pic d'Asti 6 12
Rocca Rossa 11 9
Valle Vermenagna Vie Ripetizioni
Bec Moller (Prima Balza) 13 0
Bec Moller (Seconda Balza) 16 0
Bec Moller (Terza Balza) 15 0
Cournalet (Sinistro, Centro Sinistro) 71 33
Cournalet (Centro Destro) 27 28
Cournalet (Destro) 36 33
Folchi (La Verna) 55 35
Limone Piemonte 21 0
Santa Lucia 14 16
Valsesia Vie Ripetizioni
Alpe Boracche (Sinistro) 28 2
Alpe Boracche (Centrale) 28 2
Alpe Boracche (Destro) 11 0
Casa Capietto alta (Acciaieria) 37 3
Casa Capietto alta (Sghiseria) 10 0
Casa Capietto bassa 27 8
Cuore e Culo 33 14
Falesia di Ara - Monte Fenera 44 101
Fun'd'Scotte 39 31
La Badia 35 18
La Moscatella (Sud, Est, Nord) 23 13
Parete bianca (La scuola) 24 14
Pilastro balmelle 26 3
Quare 28 13
Quarona - Falesia del laghetto (Secondo) 14 10
Quarona - Falesia del laghetto (Primo) 19 44
Ronco 82 83
Altre aree Vie Ripetizioni
Airale (Zampa) 23 139
Airale (Truna) 4 21
Barma d'Noara (Ovest, Sud, Basso, Strapiov, Est) 77 37
Colle della Lombarda (Colle dei morti) 15 15
Erli - Cerisola (Rocca La Corveira) 60 88
Gavi 75 516
Gavi Nuova (Il Titanic) 7 0
Gavi Nuova (Il Caimano) 10 9
Gavi Nuova - La Scogliera (Pilastro Bianco, Placche Grigie, Strapiombi) 41 9
Mezzo Dì (Alto, Basso, Gran burrone) 40 7
Sparone - Frachiamo (Strada) 39 13
Sparone - Frachiamo (Hard) 7 5
Tchaparàt 20 7
© Climbook
Aggiornamenti | Assistenza