Ultime ripetizioni

Utente Via Grado Tentativi
Franzzz Spigolo del cactus Norma (Placche Rosse) 5b

5b.5
2° giro
Franzzz Diedro di Roberto Norma (Placche Rosse) 5b

5b+.8
2° giro
Francesco Anselmi Le mele della bionda L1 Ferentillo (Isola) 5b

5b.0
On Sight
Stilosadh Galadriel El Pueblo (Boca de Cielo) 6a+

6a+.3
Flash
Claudia7 Betty blue Norma (Placche Rosse) 6b

6b.5
Flash
Roberto Bottino Barbalbero Valle Aquila (Bric Grigio - Sinistro) 6a

6a.6
On Sight
Roberto Bottino Via otto Valle Aquila (Bric Grigio - Sinistro) 6a+

6a+.6
On Sight
Roberto Bottino Bravi ragazzi Valle Aquila (Bric Grigio - Sinistro) 4c

4c.8
On Sight
Carlos Santana La tela del ragno Moneta (Avancorpo di Sinistra) 6b+

6b+.5
N/D
Carlos Santana Lavinia schocking Moneta (Avancorpo di Sinistra) 6a

6a.5
N/D
Seila Scorpio Sperlonga (Pilastro di Ponente) 6b

6b.3
On Sight
Seila Desert rose Sperlonga (Pilastro di Ponente) 6a

6a.5
On Sight
Seila Big bug Sperlonga (Pilastro di Ponente) 5b

5b.5
On Sight
Seila III via di gara Sperlonga (Pilastro di Ponente) 6a

6a.5
On Sight
Seila Senza nome 1 Sperlonga (Pilastro di Ponente) 5b

5b.5
On Sight
Livieskaja Tommy Tommy Sperlonga (Parete del Chiromante) 6a+

6a+.2
Flash
Irene Plantone Maurino Montestrutto (Frangivento - Murassa Sx e Dx) 5b

5b.2
3° giro
Jgor Bertino Milarepa Bagnasco 6a

6a.4
2° giro
Alessandro Agosta Belzebù L1 Ronco 6a

6a.5
On Sight
Alessandro Agosta Belzebù L2 Ronco 6b

6b.5
On Sight
Alessandro Agosta Forever Ronco 6b

6b.5
On Sight
Simone Lucci Eroe del silenzio Norma (Placche Rosse) 6a

6a.9
3° giro
Simone Lucci La tana del geco Norma (Placche Rosse) 5b+/5c

5c.0
N/D
Simone Lucci Diedro di Roberto Norma (Placche Rosse) 5b

5b.5
On Sight
Vic Kriminal Rocca Carpanea (Falesia del riccio) 6a

6a.5
Flash
ALE CIUF Sancho Panza Capestrano (Il Pilastrino, Struttura Principale) 6a

6a.4
Flash
Dallarik Flytrap Valle Aquila (Bric Grigio - Falesia del Serpente) 6a

6a.5
N/D
Dallarik Kira Valle Aquila (Bric Grigio - Falesia della Coccinella) 6a

6a.5
On Sight
Dallarik Simone Valle Aquila (Bric Grigio - Falesia del Priore) 6a

6a.5
N/D
Dallarik Athena Valle Aquila (Bric Grigio - Falesia del Serpente) 5c

5c.5
N/D
luca willbe Granada Rocca Carpanea (Bric Scimarco Antri Rossi) 6a+

6a+.5
On Sight
luca willbe La linea d'ombra Rocca Carpanea (Bric Scimarco Antri Rossi) 6b+

6b+.5
On Sight
luca willbe Synthétique Rocca Carpanea (Bric Scimarco Antri Rossi) 5c

5c.5
On Sight
luca willbe Metamorfosi del movimento Rocca Carpanea (Bric Scimarco Antri Rossi) 7a

6c+.4
On Sight
luca willbe Rio Cannas Rocca Carpanea (Bric Scimarco Antri Rossi) 6b+

6b.3
On Sight
luca willbe Madrid Rocca Carpanea (Bric Scimarco Antri Rossi) 6b

6b.5
On Sight
luca willbe La pulce nera Rocca Carpanea (Bric Scimarco Antri Rossi) 6b

6b.5
Flash
Daniele Chilelli Il prigioniero di Zenda Moneta (Avancorpo di Sinistra) 6b+

6b+.5
2° giro
Daniele Chilelli Lavinia schocking Moneta (Avancorpo di Sinistra) 6a

6a.5
On Sight
Daniele Chilelli Sogno o son d'este Moneta (Avancorpo di Sinistra) 6a+

6a+.5
On Sight
Cavapacchi Senza nome 1 Roccantica 5c

5c.1
N/D
Cavapacchi Il coniglio Roccantica 6a

5c+.8
N/D
Cavapacchi Topolino Roccantica 5a

5a.5
N/D
Cavapacchi Tuppe Tuppe Marescià Roccantica 5b

5b.5
N/D
Pesto Il fico Valle del Vero - Toirano (I Gumbi) 5c

5c.9
2° giro
Pesto Rolling stones Valle del Vero - Toirano (I Gumbi) 5c

5c.5
On Sight
Egidio D’Angelo Il signore del deserto Galbiate (Le Rovine) 6a+

6a+.5
N/D
Egidio D’Angelo Domestik Dolomiten Galbiate (Anfiteatro) 5c

5c.8
N/D
Egidio D’Angelo Scacco al re Galbiate (Anfiteatro) 6a

6a+.5
N/D
Egidio D’Angelo Corto circuito Galbiate (Le Rovine) 6b+

6b+.7
N/D