Falesie Lombardia

Brescia Vie Ripetizioni
Caionvico (Sasso dell'Elefante) 6 6
Caionvico (Tampa) 5 0
Caionvico (La Donna) 5 0
Caionvico (I Cavalieri) 10 6
Caionvico (Principale) 70 101
Caionvico (Settore Oasi) 5 0
Caionvico (Settore Destro) 6 4
Corna Rossa (Virle 2) 27 50
Lodrino (Francesco Cancarini) 24 0
Maddalena (Radar) 42 23
Maddalena (Il Roccolo) 15 0
Maddalena (Vision) 8 0
Maddalena (D) 37 35
Maddalena (C) 22 31
Maddalena (B) 8 10
Maddalena (A) 25 17
Marone (Principale) 21 3
Marone (Sinistro) 10 1
Mazzano 17 26
Nave (A) 26 2
Nave (Tranquillità) 7 0
Ome (Cava di Cerezzata) 13 14
San Gallo 7 0
San Gallo nuova (Acciaieria) 11 0
San Gallo nuova (Gluttammato ye ye) 6 0
San Gallo nuova (Conca d'oro) 13 0
Virle (Sud) 21 10
Virle (Nord) 7 1
Virle (Est) 6 7
Lago d'Iseo Vie Ripetizioni
Calusco d'Adda (Primo settore) 18 8
Calusco d'Adda (Secondo settore) 23 14
Calusco d'Adda (Canyon) 47 25
Calusco d'Adda (Scorpioni) 32 16
Calusco d'Adda (Laghetti) 14 20
Casazza (Placca Solarium) 39 6
Casazza (Primo) 7 0
Casazza (Secondo) 9 7
Castro (Destro) 26 11
Castro (Avancorpo Destro) 5 0
Castro (Basso) 22 8
Castro (Canyon, Oltre) 6 0
Corni S. Giovanni 20 0
Covelo (Alto) 12 0
Covelo (Basso) 10 0
Il Donizzetti (A, B, C, D, E) 40 7
La Loverina 46 3
Predore (Aladino) 20 15
Predore (Amati) 10 18
Predore (Foresto) 12 4
Predore (I Gradoni) 28 13
Predore (Vecchio) 27 10
Predore (Alto) 30 1
Predore (Destro) 7 0
Rogno (Pance di Budda) 4 0
Rogno (Placca dell'Ombra) 7 0
Rogno (Sperone Poses) 3 0
Rogno (Sperone dei Boscaioli) 8 0
Rogno (La Lavagna) 20 2
Rogno (Placca G.A.S.) 6 0
Rogno (Pilastro dei Pitoti) 14 1
Lago di Como Vie Ripetizioni
Ballabiot (Sinistro, Centrale, Destro) 34 14
Bastionata del lago (Ertomania) 17 1
Bastionata del lago (On the road) 36 0
Campiano 24 6
Carate Urio 109 50
Corna Rossa di Valmadrera 16 3
Erna (Placca delle Sorprese) 39 39
Erna (Strapiombi) 17 3
Falesia del Pungitopo (La piramide, Lo stivale) 22 19
Falesia del tramonto (Classico) 20 32
Falesia del tramonto (Solarium) 16 0
Falesia del tramonto (Amon-ra) 8 0
Falesia Visentini al Ghisallo 18 10
Gajum (Giardin di Fraà) 37 3
Galbiate (L'Isola dei Famosi) 7 4
Galbiate (Black Macigno) 7 4
Galbiate (Anfiteatro) 19 17
Galbiate (Bel Paese) 4 0
Galbiate (Placconata) 14 13
Galbiate (Le Rovine) 16 15
Galbiate (L'Oasi) 23 46
Galbiate (Quattro Tracce) 21 19
Galbiate (L'Orecchia) 17 23
Galbiate (Cinque Scorpioni) 15 5
Galbiate (Muro Giallo) 17 7
Grotta di Mandello 19 3
Il Solarium 13 3
La Discoteca 35 44
Lariosauro (Lo Cubano) 9 7
Lariosauro (Principale) 22 16
Lariosauro (L'Isola dei Gabbiani) 16 29
Lariosauro (Lo Strippopollo) 12 26
Lariosauro (Il Branchiosauro) 7 0
Leves (Settore della continuità) 9 6
Leves (Settore della fiducia) 10 7
Lierna (Lagoland) 10 9
Menaggio 71 35
Mezzegra (Grotta, Settore Principale) 68 10
Monte San Primo 25 9
Nibbio 73 11
Occhiolo 19 9
Pala dell'eretico 14 1
Parete Fasana (Corni di Canzo) 32 4
Parete Stoppani 92 22
Placca di Varenna (Placca dei Ghez) 13 11
Pradello (Capitombolo) 8 0
Pradello (Grottone) 22 1
Pradello (Fobia del 2000) 25 4
Pradello (Duracell - il Grottino) 9 0
Pradello (Placca del Domenico) 9 0
Promesse nel sole 27 13
San Martino (Pala del San Martino) 31 22
San Martino (Placchette del San Martino, Destro) 12 3
San Martino (Placchette del San Martino, Sinistro) 13 17
San Martino (Antimedale) 31 0
San Martino (Bastionata del Rifugio Medale) 13 0
Sass Negher (Troglodromo, Ivo, Fiasko, Books, Muro analcolico) 42 4
Sasso d'Erba (Sud, Nord-ovest) 26 17
Sasso Giallo 21 14
Sasso Giallo (Sasso dell'Edera) 6 5
Sasso Giallo (Sasso Muschiato) 2 2
Sasso Pelo (Pelino) 8 10
Sasso Pelo (Nuovo) 1 1
Sasso Pelo (Totem) 4 0
Sasso Pelo (Edera) 25 2
Sasso Pelo (Pilastri) 6 1
Sasso Pelo (Principale) 20 5
Scarenna (Destro) 36 3
Scarenna (Sinistro) 61 22
Scivolo striato 13 2
Valbrona (Primo settore) 4 1
Valbrona (Settore principale) 40 14
Valbrona (Settore alto) 14 4
Valbrona (Placca nel bosco) 5 0
Valle dell'oro (Principale) 38 21
Valle dell'oro (Falesia del torrente) 13 0
Lago di Garda Vie Ripetizioni
Falesia delle Camerate (A - Secondo pilastro) 22 0
Falesia delle Camerate (B - Primo pilastro monotiri) 10 0
Falesia delle Camerate (D - Parete grigia) 4 0
Falesia delle Camerate (E - Maghi) 7 0
Gaino - Castello (A) 28 7
Gaino - Castello (B) 7 2
Gargnano - Località Sasso (A - Placca rossa) 3 0
Gargnano - Località Sasso (B - Il giardino del mago) 2 0
Gargnano - Località Sasso (C - Polimorfo) 2 0
Gargnano - Località Sasso (D - Paretina micro) 3 0
Gargnano - Località Sasso (E - Placca delle capre) 6 0
Gargnano - Località Sasso (F - Placca delle morose) 3 0
Rocca di Manerba 12 0
Tremosine - San Michele 16 0
Tremosine - Val di Bondo 14 0
Oltrepò pavese Vie Ripetizioni
Guardamonte (Secondo Picco) 72 256
Guardamonte (Terzo Picco) 58 220
Guardamonte (Balze) 43 66
Guardamonte (Primo Picco) 19 22
Guardamonte (Pneumotorace) 9 5
Val Bregaglia Vie Ripetizioni
Sasso del drago 79 16
Val Brembana Vie Ripetizioni
Almenno S. Salvatore (Primo) 22 0
Almenno S. Salvatore (Secondo) 15 0
Antea 8 0
Branzi (Sinistro) 10 0
Branzi (Destro) 32 0
Camos 14 2
Cancervo (Torre Tundra) 4 0
Cancervo (Corna Torcella) 5 0
Cancervo (Torre Senza Nome) 2 0
Cancervo (Torri Alte, Torre Maggiore) 2 0
Cancervo (I Gemelli Siamesi Destra) 3 0
Carona (Alto) 18 0
Carona (Basso) 3 0
Carona (Pizzo del Becco) 11 0
Cassiopea 13 4
Coregn de l'Acqua 6 0
Cornalba (Corna bianca - Apache) 18 1
Cornalba (Corna bianca - La Dolce Vita, Boce) 18 8
Cornalba (Corna bianca - Figli del Vento) 40 0
Cornalba (Corna bianca - Fotonica) 38 10
Cornalba (Falesia alta) 6 0
Cornalba (Pilastro basso) 3 0
Cornalba (Placca di Positron) 2 0
Cornalba (Corna bianca - Jedi) 26 0
Cornalba (Pilastro del Canalone) 4 0
Cornalba (Pilastro laterale di sinistra) 7 0
Cornalba (L'isola non trovata) 8 0
Cornalba (Corna bianca - Tempi Nuovi) 21 0
Corno Branchino 24 0
El Pegra 13 0
Falesia di Peta 19 0
Foppone 15 0
Galileo 7 0
Il Bottiglione (Parete S-SW) 4 0
Il Bottiglione Parete Nord 2 0
Il Generatore 10 0
La Torre (Primo) 10 0
La Torre (Secondo) 15 0
Lucertole 18 8
Lucertole (Nord) 4 0
Monte Zucco (Falesia dell'Osservatorio) 20 0
Noir Desire 13 0
Ornica 7 0
Paletta (New Life) 2 0
Paletta (La Placca Appoggiata) 6 0
Paletta (Danger Mouse) 9 0
Piazzatorre 8 0
Pizzo di Fondra 17 0
Roncobello (Camino) 10 0
Roncobello (Pagliaccetti) 9 0
Roncobello (Placca) 15 6
Roncobello (Omonimi) 7 0
Roncobello (Strapiombi) 10 1
Roncobello (Totem) 7 0
San Pellegrino 57 1
Sole 19 0
Sorisole 61 4
Stretching 3 0
Torrione Brassamonti (Parete Est) 26 0
Torrione Brassamonti (Parete Nord) 19 0
Val Camonica Vie Ripetizioni
Capo di ponte 20 0
Cimbergo (F - Paretone) 27 1
Cimbergo (A - Nuovo mondo) 17 0
Cimbergo (B - Mai più così) 8 0
Cimbergo (C - Shower) 6 3
Cimbergo (D - Antro delle Streghe) 13 0
Cimbergo (E - Genesi) 6 0
Cimbergo (G - Coran free) 11 0
Cimbergo (H - Giovani Marmotte) 8 0
Cimbergo (I - Placca delle ballerine) 15 0
Cimbergo (L - Placca delle prime volte) 9 0
Cividate Camuno (D - Avancorpo Centrale) 10 17
Cividate Camuno (Destro) 14 14
Cividate Camuno (Principale - B e C) 26 58
Cividate Camuno (F - Sinistro) 32 51
Cividate Camuno (E - Sopra la Cengia) 7 7
Cividate Camuno (G - Cividate 1 1/2) 3 0
Cividate Camuno II (Mansarda) 8 3
Cividate Camuno II (Principale) 41 30
Gratacasolo 16 0
Monticolo di Darfo (C - Corno G.A.S.) 12 18
Monticolo di Darfo (D - Sperone delle Alabarde) 30 32
Monticolo di Darfo (Destro bastionata Pacio) 4 3
Monticolo di Darfo (E - Il Monticolo) 13 1
Monticolo di Darfo (F - Salto dei Corni Freschi - Camonica Valley) 11 11
Monticolo di Darfo (A - Sinistro Bastionata Pacio) 9 7
Paline el belem 24 13
Predulì 39 0
Presena 15 0
Val di Scalve Vie Ripetizioni
Colere (Falesia Roby Piantoni) 55 95
Val Imagna Vie Ripetizioni
Roncola 16 0
Strozza 15 0
Val Masino Vie Ripetizioni
Masso della Iris 13 0
Placche della Bregolana o Placche dei Bagni, Placca a buchi 20 0
Puttana Jones (Strombix, Pediculus) 22 0
Remenno (Lo Scivolo) 9 12
Remenno (Masso del Cuneo) 3 0
Remenno (Parete Ovest) 29 21
Remenno (Parete Nord) 27 7
Remenno (Parete Sud) 22 52
Remenno (Parete Sud Est) 13 4
Remenno (Masso di Goldrake) 12 8
Remenno (Sasso Minato) 26 1
Remenno (Sasso delle mani nude, Sasso che va a finire che piove, Masso di sega lombarda, Sasso di boh, Sasso del torrente) 18 0
Remenno (Il Tempio) 9 0
Remenno (Sasso dell'ano) 13 0
Remenno (Masso delle crepe, Murex Pecten, L'orologio del tempo, La torcia, L'Aperacheio) 17 4
Remenno (Masso del clitorex, Masso del cuneo, Masso di Pianengo line, Masso di Mackrouny, Masso del Guep) 15 0
Remenno (Albero delle Lucciole) 11 4
Val di Mello (Settore Nord Est) 1 1
Val Sabbia Vie Ripetizioni
Barghe (Corna di pavaglio) 14 0
Barghe (Pilastro di mezzogiorno el pincio) 12 5
Barghe (Pilastro nascosto) 9 0
Barghe (White rock) 5 0
Barghe (Wyoming sheep) 6 0
Barghe (La travata) 14 3
Bione (Corna nibbia) 15 0
Bione (Pietra di Buddha) 10 3
Bione (Pilastro azzurro) 5 0
Bione (Specchio della Luna) 11 1
Corna 23 (Alto muro delle fate) 26 10
Corna 23 (Basso muro dei maghi) 31 4
Corna di Fenere 28 0
Idro Capovalle (Rio Secco) 12 0
Il Covolo (Alto) 27 25
Il Covolo (Basso) 28 6
Il Crench (A) 12 0
Il Crench (B) 14 0
Val Seriana Vie Ripetizioni
Bossico 10 0
Bratto (Corna Margina) 21 4
Bratto (Corna Rossa di Bratto) 43 8
Cava di Nembro 63 0
Cornagera (Torrioni Garlini, Longo) 17 1
Cornagera (Torrione Savina) 8 0
Cornagera (Torrione Gemelli) 15 4
Cornagera (Il Tetto) 2 0
Cornagera (I Labirinti) 5 0
Fontanamora 14 0
Fontanei (Corno Argentino) 14 5
Fontanei (Patalandia) 16 0
Fontanei (Scaletta) 23 2
Fontanei (Settore sul Sentiero) 3 0
Fontanei (Classico) 18 4
Lago Nero (Barbecue) 3 0
Lago Nero (Bandiera) 7 0
Lago Nero (Sorgente) 13 0
Lago Nero (Cascata) 4 0
Lantana (A, B, C) 88 9
Nasolino 29 11
Onore (Corni, Pilastro dei Pianeti) 44 6
Onore (Grottone) 31 3
Passo della Presolana (Foppella) 23 16
Passo della Presolana (Eiger) 8 1
Passo della Presolana (China Town) 9 1
Passo della Presolana (Zingher Wall) 22 7
Passo della Presolana (Il giardino dei Rom) 15 6
Passo della Presolana (Marock House) 13 4
Piazza Maelì 38 0
Ponte Nossa (Corna de Par) 18 5
Presolana (Falesia del Pizzo Olone) 13 0
Presolana (Minifalesa del Rifugio) 3 0
Presolana (Vascello Fantasma) 25 0
Presolana (Placca dell'Olandese Volante) 1 0
Sovere 10 0
Valgua (A - Minolandia) 16 11
Valgua (B - Scoglio) 23 28
Valgua (Lentasia) 28 15
Valgua (Valguasia) 26 3
Valgua (Fungo) 24 0
Valgua (Torre di Valguasia) 19 8
Valle dei Mulini (Falesia di Giambi) 35 26
Valle dei Mulini (Palestra Rossa) 18 2
Valle dei Mulini (Corna di San Peder) 43 15
Valle dei Mulini (Chignöl) 24 23
Val Trompia Vie Ripetizioni
Caregno 18 0
Cima Caldoline (Corna balzo 2) 4 0
Cima Caldoline (Corna balzo 1) 11 3
Cima Caldoline (Parete nord) 24 0
Monte Ladino 21 0
Rendena-Inzino (Centrale) 47 8
Rendena-Inzino (Diedrini) 5 1
Rendena-Inzino (Placca) 6 0
Valle del Caffaro Vie Ripetizioni
Gaver (A - Alle cave) 6 0
Gaver (B - Placche del Belvedere) 26 8
Il Cuchet 17 0
Valle dell'Opol Vie Ripetizioni
Aperitivo 13 5
Arco di Pietra - Roda del Car (Settore Centrale e Anfiteatro Destro) 39 15
G-Rota - Vache Bleau 14 0
Ginetto 42 52
Guantanamo 11 0
Guido Omodei (Franciacorta) 16 14
Guido Omodei (Maschere) 21 7
Madonna della Rota (Principale) 46 47
Madonna della Rota (Secondo) 8 0
Madonna della Rota (Terzo) 8 0
Meta 44 36
Muro dell'Ilex 28 27
Opera 16 13
Pasticceria 27 62
Pilastro Ballerini 17 0
Rifugi del Guglielmo 7 3
Salmonella (Settore A) 15 5
Salmonella (Settore B) 17 14
Sebino 29 11
Terra di Mezzo - Sass Striat 32 9
Tisdel 27 3
Valsassina Vie Ripetizioni
Falesia dell'era glaciale (Sturmtruppen, Agnese) 15 19
Falesia dell'era glaciale (Power) 7 2
Muro di Introbio 21 0
Sasso Alippi-Galli 7 0
Sasso di Introbio 36 4
Scudi di Valgrande 47 23
Torrette (Primo, Secondo, Terzo Piano) 56 12
Torrette (Trappol Music) 19 6
Torrette (Cuore Alpino) 27 24
Vaccarese (La Pera, Muro di Gomma, Placconata, Alter Ego, MGM, La Drome, Gladio) 101 16
Zucco dell'Angelone (Placca del Triangolo) 9 0
Zucco dell'Angelone (Placche di Sherwood, Sperone del Pallista) 22 6
Zucco dell'Angelone (Placca del Pistolino) 13 5
Zucco dell'Angelone (Muro del pianto) 17 4
Zucco dell'Angelone (Pilastro di sinistra o Zanna bianca, Pilastro di mezzo, Pilastro di destra o del vampiro) 30 7
Zucco dell'Angelone (Nicchia degli oranghi) 8 1
Zucco dell'Angelone (Placca di Pietracalma, Sperone Frigidus) 12 0
Zucco dell'Angelone (Secondo Sperone) 4 4
Valtellina Vie Ripetizioni
Casin Russ (Basso, Alto) 12 0
Fusine (Val Belviso) 11 0
Isolaccia (A) 29 1
Isolaccia (B) 40 3
Isolaccia (C) 4 0
Isolaccia (D) 4 0
Isolaccia (E) 12 0
Isolaccia (F) 6 0
Isolaccia (G) 3 0
Isolaccia (Selezioni 1) 4 0
Isolaccia (Selezioni 2) 5 0
Isolaccia (La cascatina) 6 0
Isolaccia (Jardin d'èscalade) 5 0
La Caurga (Versante ovest) 62 12
La Ganda 18 0
Rocca di Pescegallo (Denti della Vecchia) 49 11
Varese Vie Ripetizioni
Cassano Valcuvia 18 5
Maccagno 94 33
Sangiano / Falesia del picuz (Primo) 18 10
Sangiano / Falesia del picuz (Secondo) 13 1
Sangiano / Falesia del picuz (Terzo) 17 0
Sangiano / Falesia del picuz (Nuovo) 18 14
Sasso Ballaro (Settore nuovo) 4 0
Sasso Ballaro (Saigon) 10 7
Sasso Ballaro (Settore vecchio) 8 12
Sasso Ballaro (Bahia du sol) 17 57
Sasso Ballaro (Grotta degli spiriti) 6 5
Sasso Ballaro (Tana dei pettirossi) 23 117
Sasso Ballaro (Utopia, Pilastro Migrantes) 16 40
Valganna 45 26
© Climbook
Aggiornamenti | Assistenza